Exchange Rates


CodeCurrencyCountryOne RandCurrency ValueFlag
AUDDollarAustralia0.09471939379510.558
BWPPulaBotswana0.7674597083651.303
BRLRealBrazil0.2360160490914.237
CADDollarCanada0.09298000929810.755
DKKKroneDenmark0.4712091226082.122
EUREuroEuropean Monetary Union0.06330396029515.797
HKDDollarHong Kong0.5891710363511.697
INRRupeeIndia4.8947626040130.204
ILSNew ShekelIsraeli0.2641728747293.785
JPYYenJapan8.4674005080440.118
MYRRinggitMalaysia0.3163155563993.161
MURRupeeMauritius2.4721878862790.405
MXNPesoMexico1.3410218586560.746
MZNNew MeticalMozambique4.5766590389010.219
NADNamibia DollarNamibia1.0000000000001.000
NZDDollarNew Zealand0.1035840066299.654
NGNNairaNigeria26.5957446808510.038
NOKKroneNorway0.5905628063541.693
CNYYuan (Rinminbi)People Republic of China0.4985790497082.006
SGDDollarSingapore0.1016363451579.839
ZARRandSouth Africa1.0000000000001.000
KRWWonSouth Korea85.4700854700850.012
LKRRupeeSri Lanka11.5340253748550.087
SEKKronaSweden0.6056201550381.651
CHFFrancSwitzerland0.07323003017013.656
TWDDollarTaiwan2.2820629849380.438
TZSShillingTanzania169.4915254237280.006
THBBahtThailand2.4981264051960.400
GBPPound SterlingUnited Kingdom0.05567680726917.961
USDDollarUnited States of America0.07540283967013.262
ZMWKwachaZambia0.7229612492771.383

8:00am - 25/09/17 (DD/MM/YY)

residential,industrial,special,farms,fast,
Property For Sale: All Property for Sale Gauteng
Property To Rent: All Property to Rent Gauteng
Developments for sale: All New Developments for Sale Gauteng

Real Estate Powered By CyberAgent
Disclaimer